top of page

                   Meisterschaften bzw. Turniere 

 Meisterschaft / Turnier                                     Tag/Datum                                                     BEGINN      


OM U50 Sen.         in Kundl                   24.02.2024                          Beginn:08.00
Spieler: Kapper, Unterhuber, Heinrich, Herbst

                                                                             
                                                H e i m s p i e l e 
1. Runde LM            Kroisbach             Sa 06.04.2024                         Beginn: 17.00
4.Runde LM            Thalerhof             So 05.05.2024                          Beginn:10.00
5.Runde LM             Wies/Wiel            Sa  18.05.2024                          Beginn: 17.00  
                                
                                     A u s w ä r t s s p i e l e   
2.Runde LM             Wies/Wiel             So 14.04.2024                          Beginn: 10.00
3.Runde LM             Thalerhof              Fr  26.04.2024                         Beginn: 19.00
6.Runde LM             Kroisbach              Sa 25.05.2024                         Beginn: 17.00          
                                                  
                                T u r n i e r e 
A-Finale Fischa                Fischa                      So 25.02.2024                       Beginn: 08.00
Melbinger, Kapper, Unterhuber, Heinrich, Herbst 
Vorrunde Duo Cup                                           Fr 01.03.2024                        Beginn: 18.30
Mannschaft : Unterhuber u. Hebrst
Finale Duo Cup                  Söchau                   Sa 09.03.2024                     Beginn:14.30
Vorrunde UW                     UW                          So 10.03.2024                     Beginn:07.30 

Spieler: Melbinger, Kapper, Unterhuber, Herbst 
ESV Hainfeld                      Hainfeld                  Mi 13.03.2024                      Beginn:19.00
Kapper, Heinrich, Stubenberger, Terzer
ESV Oedt                             Oedt                        Fr 15.03.2024                       Beginn: 18.30 
Melbinger, Kapper, Herbst, Stubenberger
B-Finale und A-Finale UW                                 Sa 16.03.2024                      
Austria Graz                          Graz                        Di 19.03.2024                       Beginn: 18.00

Kapper, Unterhuber ??????????????
Finale Austria                         Graz                      Sa 23.03.2024                     
B-Finale Oedt                        Oedt                     Sa 23.03.2024                       Beginn:16.00
A-Finale                                  Oedt                     So 24.03.2024                       Beginn: 13.30
Markt/Allhau                          Markt/Allhau       Fr 29.03.2024                       Beginn: 18.30

Kronabether Gerti, Gabi, Heinrich, Herbst
Prüfing                                    Petersdorf           Mo 01.04.2024                     Beginn:08.00
Spieler: Melbinger; Kapper, Unterhuber, Herbst
Unterlimb.                               Unterlimb.            Di 16.04.2024                      Beginn: 19.00
???????????????????????????????????                             
 

       Landesmeisterschaft Sommer 2023

1.Runde LM             in Oberwölz             15.04.2023                              7  :   3 verloren
                                                                                                                  24  :  20
2.Runde LM             in Söchau                23.04.2023                             7   :   3 gewonnen
                                                                                                                   25  :  18
3.Runde LM             in Söchau                05.06.2023                             8   :   2 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    33  :  18
4.Runde LM             in Gössnitz               13.05.2023                             0   :  10 gewonnen
                                                                                                                     9   :  45
5.Runde LM             in Wies/Wiel             27.05.2023                             4   :   6 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    19   :  27
6.Runde                    in Söchau                03.05.2023                            6   :   4 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    22  :   19 
Viertelfinale               in Söchau               17.06.2023                               4   :  6 verloren
                                                                                                                     25   :  21
 



 
 

   

     

 
                    
                                                                                                                                
 


             

           

                                                     
    

bottom of page