top of page

                   Meisterschaften bzw. Turniere 

 Meisterschaft / Turnier                                     Tag/Datum                                                     BEGINN      


Finale 4 am Samstag dem 29.06.2024 in Wies Wiel        
                                                                            
                                                H e i m s p i e l e 

1. Runde LM            Kroisbach             Sa 06.04.2024                        8 : 2 gewonnen                                                                                                                                                37 : 18 
4.Runde LM            Thalerhof             So 05.05.2024                          6  :  4 gewonnen
                                                                                                                   21  :  22

5.Runde LM             Wies/Wiel            Sa  18.05.2024                         10 : 0 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    44 : 14  
                                
                                     A u s w ä r t s s p i e l e   
2.Runde LM             Wies/Wiel             So 14.04.2024                          7 : 3 gewonnen
                                                                                                                  32 : 16      
                           

3.Runde LM             Thalerhof              Fr  26.04.2024                         8 :  2 gewonnen
                                                                                                                  32  :  18

6.Runde LM             Kroisbach              Sa 25.05.2024                         4  :  6 verloren 
                                                                                                                  21   :  36


UL Sen. U50            Passail                    Sa 24.08.2024                        Beginn: 08.00     
                                                  
                                T u r n i e r e 

Strassenturnier                      ESV Aschbach     Sa 20.07.2024                       Beginn: 8.00
?????????????????????????????????????????????????????? 
Turnier in Neumarkt/Raab   ESV Eltendorf     Sa 03.08.2024                       Beginn: 08.30
????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

Strassenturnier                       Ruppersdorf       Sa 10.08.2024                        Beginn: 08.00
????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

UL U50                                    Halle Passail        Sa 24.08.2024                       Beginn: 08.00
Josef Kapper, Heinz Unterhuber, Erwin Herbst, Christian Heinrich,
LM U50                                    Halle Kindberg    So 01.09.2024                       Beginn: 08.00
Josef Kapper, Heinz Unterhuber, Erwin Herbst, Christian Heinrich
Duo Turnier                             ESV Lafnitztal     Di 03.09.2024                        Beginn: 18.30
??????????????????
Strassenturnier                        ESV Schachen     Sa 07.09.2024                        Beginn: 08.00
??????????????????????????????????????????????????????
Turnier in Traboch                   ESV Traboch       Sa 14.09.2024                         Beginn: 14.00
????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

UL Master 2024                       Halle Weiz Nord   Sa 28.09.2024                        Beginn: 13.30
????????????????????????????????????????????????????????  
Hans Maier Turnier                  Halle Gleisdorf     Sa 12.10.2024                          Beginn: 08.00
?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????
                    
 
                         
 

       Landesmeisterschaft Sommer 2023

1.Runde LM             in Oberwölz             15.04.2023                              7  :   3 verloren
                                                                                                                  24  :  20
2.Runde LM             in Söchau                23.04.2023                             7   :   3 gewonnen
                                                                                                                   25  :  18
3.Runde LM             in Söchau                05.06.2023                             8   :   2 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    33  :  18
4.Runde LM             in Gössnitz               13.05.2023                             0   :  10 gewonnen
                                                                                                                     9   :  45
5.Runde LM             in Wies/Wiel             27.05.2023                             4   :   6 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    19   :  27
6.Runde                    in Söchau                03.05.2023                            6   :   4 gewonnen
                                                                                                                    22  :   19 
Viertelfinale               in Söchau               17.06.2023                               4   :  6 verloren
                                                                                                                     25   :  21
 



 
 

   

     

 
                    
                                                                                                                                
 


             

           

                                                     
    

bottom of page